Sprechzeiten Schuljahr 18/19

Die neuen Sprechzeiten werden zeitnah ergänzt.

Name Sprechzeiten
Apmann, T. n.V.
Ansorge, A. n.V.
Bogner, M. Fr 13.00 n.V.
Bulling, M. Mi 11.15-12.15
Diebold, A. Fr 13.15-13.45
Dreßler, C. Mi 9.45-10.30
Göschick, L. (in Elternzeit)
Gunold, A. Fr 9.45-11.15
Hawer, S. n.V.
Kellert, U. A-Woche: Fr 12.55-13.15
B-Woche: Di+Do 12.55-13.15
Kühndel, C. Di 9.45-10.45
Mahlo, H. n.V.
Menzel, T. Fr 9.45-11.00 oder n.V.
Mieth, H.  
Mörbe, S. n.V.
Mudrich, D. A-Woche: Do 11.25-12.55
B-Woche: Mi 9.45-11.15
Richter, P. Mi 13.45-14.30
Scholz, E. Do 11.25-12.00
Schubert, M. Do 10.45-11.15
Thürmer, G. Mo 14.30-16.00